5 / F, budynek A, Park przemysłowy Feiyang, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Chiny, 518101
Dom ProduktyModuł Xenpak 10G

10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94

10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94

    • 10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94
    • 10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94
  • 10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nazwa handlowa: Neuter, OEM
    Orzecznictwo: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 3CXENPAK94-A

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Cena: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Skontaktuj się teraz
    Szczegółowy opis produktu
    Product name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300M
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK


    10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94
     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    3CXENPAK94-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VESCEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
    3Com 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
     
    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link
                    

    Features

    • Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    • Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF)
    • Power Consumption 1.8W (typ.)
    • Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
    • Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm (VCSEL)
    • Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)
    • SC duplex connector
    • Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Compatible with RoHS

              
    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     
    3Com 10G Xenpak

     

    10G XENPAK    
    3CXENPAK91 3CXENPAK91-A 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK
    3CXENPAK92 3CXENPAK92-A XENPAK SMF, 1310NM, 2M-10KM 
    3CXENPAK94 3CXENPAK94-A XENPAK MMF, 850nm, 300m 
    3CXENPAK96 3CXENPAK96-A 3CXENPAK96-G XENPAK SMF, 1550nm, 40km
    3CXENPAK95 3CXENPAK95-A 3Com 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK

     

    Competitive advantage:


    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10GBASE-SR Multi-mode Optical Transceiver 10G Xenpak Module 3CXENPAK94

     

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)

    Inne produkty