5 / F, budynek A, Park przemysłowy Feiyang, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Chiny, 518101
Dom ProduktyTransceiver optyczny SFP

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

  • 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX
  • 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX
850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX
Szczegóły Produktu:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Nazwa handlowa: Neuter, OEM
Orzecznictwo: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-GIG-SX-A
Zapłata:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Cena: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Kontakt
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 850nm Transmitter: VCSEL
Connector: LC Application: Gigabit Ethernet
High Light:

cisco sfp modules

,

sfp transceiver module



850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

SFP-GIG-SX-A

Datarate

1.25Gb/s

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

300M

Transmitter

VCSEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

 

 

1000BASE-SX  Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m

 

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX 0

 
 

 

Szczegóły kontaktu
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Tel: +8613706245463

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)

Inne produkty