5 / F, budynek A, Park przemysłowy Feiyang, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Chiny, 518101
Dom ProduktyModuł Xenpak 10G

Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR

Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR

    • Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR
    • Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR
  • Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nazwa handlowa: Neuter, OEM
    Orzecznictwo: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-XNPK-ZR-A

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Cena: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Skontaktuj się teraz
    Szczegółowy opis produktu
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80KM
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     
    Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR

     

    1550nm serial pluggable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 80km over SMF    
    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link

     

     

    Features

    • XENPAK MSA Compliant
    • 70-PIN connector
    • SC duplex receptacle package
    • XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate
    • Cooled EA-DFB/APD
    • Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V
    • Power Dissipation 4W Maximum
    • 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    • Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus
    • XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet
    • ≤80km ZR 10GBE

     

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     


     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-XNPK-ZR-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wave length

    1550nm

    Distance

    80KM

    Transmitter

    EML

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    1.2V/3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     
    Foundry 10G Xenpak

    10G XENPAK    
    10G-XNPK-SR 10G-XNPK-SR-A XENPAK-SR 850NM, MMF, 550M 
    10G-XNPK-LR 10G-XNPK-LR-A XENPAK-LR, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ER 10G-XNPK-ER-A XENPAK-ER, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM 
    10G-XNPK-LW 10G-XNPK-LW-A XENPAK-LW, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ZR 10G-XNPK-ZR-A XENPAK-ZR,,1550NM, SMF   80KM 
    10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A XENPAK,  DWDM,SMF   80KM 

     


    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Custom 10GBASE Xenpak Module Gbic Transceiver Module 10G-XNPK-ZR

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)

    Inne produkty