5 / F, budynek A, Park przemysłowy Feiyang, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Chiny, 518101
Dom ProduktyModuł Xenpak 10G

Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX

Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    • Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX
    • Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX
  • Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    Szczegóły Produktu:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nazwa handlowa: Neuter, OEM
    Orzecznictwo: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

    Zapłata:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Cena: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Skontaktuj się teraz
    Szczegółowy opis produktu
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: DWDM 100GHZ Distance: 80KM
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     
    Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX

     

    DWDM ITU 100GHZ serial pluggable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 80km over SMF   
    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link

     

     

    Features

    • Wavelength se lectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
    • Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
    • Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    • Transmission Distance up to 80Km(SMF)
    • SC Receptacle DWDM Cooled EA Laser and APD photodiode
    • SC Duplex Optical Connector
    • Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Power Supply : +5V, +3.3V, APS(+1.2V)
    • Diagnostic Optics Monitoring
    • Temperature Range: -5~ 70 °C
    • ROHS Compatible 

     


    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     
     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wave length

    DWDM 100GHZ

    Distance

    80KM

    Transmitter

    EML

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    1.2V/3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     

    Foundry 10G Xenpak

     

    10G XENPAK    
    10G-XNPK-SR 10G-XNPK-SR-A XENPAK-SR 850NM, MMF, 550M 
    10G-XNPK-LR 10G-XNPK-LR-A XENPAK-LR, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ER 10G-XNPK-ER-A XENPAK-ER, 1550NM, SMF, 40KM 
    10G-XNPK-LW 10G-XNPK-LW-A XENPAK-LW, 1310NM, SMF, 10KM
    10G-XNPK-ZR 10G-XNPK-ZR-A XENPAK-ZR,,1550NM, SMF   80KM 
    10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A XENPAK,  DWDM,SMF   80KM 

     

     

    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Foundry Compatible DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    Szczegóły kontaktu
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)

    Inne produkty